RÉSULTATS OCTOBRE 2020

RÉSULTATS OCTOBRE 2020

DATE PRIX HIPPODROMEARRIVEE
2021-10-01 PRIX GUILLAUME DE PRACOMTALAUTEUIL8 - 3 - 1 - 4 - 7
2021-10-02PRIX CHARLEY MILLSVINCENNES3 - 5 - 13 - 9 - 8
2021-10-03 QATAR PRIX DE ROYALLIEUPARIS-LONGCHAMP12 - 8 - 6 - 1 - 9
2021-10-04QATAR PRIX DE L'ARC DE TRIOMPHEPARIS-LONGCHAMP7 - 12 - 1 - 10 - 15
2021-10-05 PRIX DU CHAMPAGNE CASTELNAUREIMS13 - 5 - 12 - 15 - 10
2021-10-06 PRIX DE LA CHAMBRE DE MONSIEUR LE PRINCECHANTILLY13 - 16 - 3 - 10 - 8
2021-10-07 PRIX DU PONT DES ARTSENGHIEN SOISY2 - 9 - 5 - 3 - 8
2021-10-08PRIX JOUVENCESAINT CLOUD14 - 6 - 4 - 9 - 13
2021-10-09PRIX HERAVINCENNES1 - 3 - 15 - 16 - 11
2021-10-10PRIX DE LA GALERIE DES BATAILLESCHANTILLY12 - 9 - 4 - 10 - 3
2021-10-11 PRIX ANDRE ADELEAUTEUIL6 - 11 - 4 - 1 - 7
2021-10-12PRIX DES GOBELINSENGHIEN SOISY5 - 1 - 4 - 6 - 2
2021-10-13 PRIX DU CABINET DES LIVRESCHANTILLY10 - 16 - 13 - 4 - 5
2021-10-14 GRAND NATIONAL DU TROT PARIS-TURFANGERS4 - 14 - 7 - 1 - 2
2021-10-15 FONDS EUROPEEN DE L'ELEVAGEPARIS-LONGCHAMP4 - 12 - 14 - 3 - 1
2021-10-16 GRAND PRIX DE L'U.E.T.VINCENNES1 - 8 - 9 - 4 - 6
2021-10-17 PRIX LE PARISIENAUTEUIL6 - 5 - 15 - 10 - 12
2021-10-18 PRIX PRINCE D'ECOUENAUTEUIL16 - 10 - 14 - 15 - 9
2021-10-19 PRIX DE POMAREZENGHIEN SOISY5 - 11 - 8 - 3 - 12
2021-10-20 GRAND HANDICAP DE LA PISTE FIBREEDEAUVILLE6 - 10 - 14 - 4 - 16
2021-10-21 PRIX EQUIDAYS LE CALVADOS FETE LE CHEVALDEAUVILLE3 - 13 - 9 - 11 - 8
2021-10-22PRIX SANTO PIETROAUTEUIL5 - 2 - 9 - 7 - 14
2021-10-23 PRIX ORIONISVINCENNES9 - 3 - 7 - 5 - 8
2021-10-24 PRIX DE SAINT-PAIR DU MONTSAINT CLOUD1 - 3 - 9 - 4 - 13
2021-10-25 PRIX MAJOR FRIDOLINPARIS-LONGCHAMP2 - 11 - 6 - 16 - 13
2021-10-26 HANDICAP DE MARSEILLEMARSEILLE BORELY8 - 12 - 13 - 11 - 1
2021-10-27 PRIX AU-DELA DES PISTESCOMPIEGNE7 - 5 - 4 - 10 - 6
2021-10-28PRIX DE SOULACVINCENNES4 - 15 - 12 - 8 - 3
2021-10-29 PRIX DE LONGCHAMPPARIS-LONGCHAMP7 - 2 - 1 - 6 - 13
2021-10-30PRIX BARBARAVINCENNES16 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 7
2021-10-31 PRIX DE LA VIERGE DE LORETTECHANTILLY6 - 15 - 13 - 16 - 2

01/10/2020
Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurieJockeyDistances
8ZUREKIN (H/5)Reveley J.
3BECQUARAINBOW (H/5)Zuliani A.4 L
1GAGNEUR (H/5)Lefebvre Mr C.4 L
4BETONG EMERY (H/5)Coutant T.3/4 L
7STOP LINE (F/4)De Chitray A.CTE TETE
02/10/2020
Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurieDriverTemps
3DJANGO DU BOCAGE (H/8)Lebourgeois Y.3'25''36
5DOLLAR SOYER (H/8)Barrier A.3'25''38
13CALOU RENARDIERE (H/9)Le Beller T.3'26''19
9VELVET GIO (H/7)Gelormini G.3'26''29
8DELFINO (M/8)Mottier M.3'26''39
03/10/2020
Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurieJockeyDistances
12WONDERFUL TONIGHT (F/4)Piccone T.
8PISTA (F/3)Crosse S. M.1 L 1/4
6EBAIYRA (F/4)Soumillon C.5 L
1MASHAEL (F/4)Cheminaud V.1 L 3/4
9PASSION (F/4)Mendizabal I.2 L 1/2
04/10/2020
Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurieJockeyDistances
7SOTTSASS (M/4)Demuro C.
12IN SWOOP (M/4)Thomas Ron.ENCOLURE
1PERSIAN KING (M/4)Boudot Pc.1 L 3/4
10GOLD TRIP (M/4)Pasquier S.TETE
15RAABIHAH (F/4)Guyon M.2 L
05/10/2020
Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurieDriverTemps
13COUMBA KUKY (F/9)Pou Pou G. A.3'09''26
5CLASSE DES OBEAUX (F/9)Chavatte A. A.3'10''10
12BONHEUR DE NAY (H/10)Devouassoux Tan.3'10''60
15BEERSCOTT (M/9)Verva P. Y.3'10''89
10ALTIUS FORTIS (M/11)Masschaele Ph.3'11''37
06/10/2020
Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurieJockeyDistances
13HALIPHON (H/4)Peslier O.
16AIGUIERE D'ARGENT (H/4)Pasquier S.3/4 L
3SHALAMBA (F/4)Mosse G.CTE ENC.
10FIRST SIGHT (M/4)Bails Mlle L.4 L
8SHOAL OF TIME (M/4)Barzalona M.TETE
07/10/2020
Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurieDriverTemps
2DEVISE DU VIVIER (F/8)Abrivard L.2'34''87
9VINCENT FERM (H/7)Minnucci G.2'35''15
5CHARME CREOLE (H/9)Guelpa J.2'35''24
3ELIOT D'AMBRI (H/7)Raffin E.2'35''44
8OLLE ROLS (H/8)Ouvrie F.2'35''58
08/10/2020
Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurieJockeyDistances
14L'IMPROVISTE (M/5)Eon Mlle M.
6SAGAROI (H/8)Hardouin E.3/4 L
4ATTENTIONADVENTURE (H/10)Madamet A.ENCOLURE
9FLUTE EN SOL (F/5)Pasquier S.1 L
13MORTREE (F/8)Besnier H.CTE TETE
09/10/2020
Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurieDriverTemps
1DIEGO DU CANTER (H/8)Abrivard M.3'27''78
3CARLITA GIRL (F/9)Grimault A. Ph.3'28''32
15CANULAR (H/9)Lebourgeois Y.3'28''36
16DOUCEUR DU CHENE (F/8)Nivard F.3'28''78
11DIGUEDOR (F/8)Ouvrie F.3'29''26
10/10/2020
Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurieJockeyDistances
12LARNO (H/7)Hardouin E.
9ASTERIOS (H/5)Soumillon C.2 L
4TONNENCOURT (H/4)Guyon M.CTE TETE
10SAGA TIMGAD (M/5)Pasquier S.3/4 L
3VILARO (H/8)Demuro C.NEZ
11/10/2020
Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurieJockeyDistances
6SUROIT (H/6)Renard A.
11DROP FLIGHT (H/6)Coutant T.3 L 1/2
4EMBRUN D'OUDAIRIES (H/7)De Chitray A.12 L
1FANFARON SPECIAL (H/6)Berenguer B.6 L
7ELISA DES OBEAUX (F/7)Jouin O.2 L 1/2
12/10/2020
Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurieDriverTemps
5VALZER DI POGGIO (M/7)Bazire N.2'37''39
1WHOLE LOTTA LOVE (H/8)Daugeard Ph.2'37''77
4SAY THAT AGAIN (H/10)Vercruysse P.2'37''87
6ARAMIS DEIHA (H/11)Abrivard M.2'38''03
2DESTIN CARISAIE (H/8)Raffin E.2'38''09
13/10/2020
Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurieJockeyDistances
10FLYING CANDY (F/4)Gavilan Ale.
16LIGHTOLLER (H/7)Demuro C.ENCOLURE
13KILOECHO (H/5)Benoist G.2 L
4KILFRUSH MEMORIES (H/5)Pasquier S.2 L 1/2
5BAKOEL KOFFIE (M/7)Peslier O.1 L 3/4
14/10/2020
Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurieDriverTemps
4ELIE DE BEAUFOUR (H/7)Bazire J. M.3'51''63
14FAKIR DU LORAULT (M/6)Lecanu F.3'52''02
7CONTREE D'ERABLE (F/8)Thomain D.3'52''12
1ET VOILA DE MUZE (M/7)Monthule H.3'52''92
2DOUM JENILOU (H/8)Mottier M.3'53''15
15/10/2020
Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurieJockeyDistances
4THALYIA (F/5)Pasquier S.
12VADSENA (F/3)Soumillon C.2 L
14ROLLEVILLE (F/4)Barzalona M.2 L
3NAUSHA (F/4)Boudot P. C.CTE TETE
1DARIYZA (F/4)Mosse G.3 L
16/10/2020
Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurieDriverTemps
1POWER (M/5)Bergh Rob.2'29''48
8GREEN GRASS (F/5)Mottier M.2'29''48
9GUZZ MEARAS (M/5)Untersteiner Joh.2'29''53
4AETOS KRONOS (M/5)Kihlstrom Orj.2'29''56
6GALLANT WAY (M/5)Barrier A.2'30''34
17/10/2020
Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurieJockeyDistances
6FANTASTIC SIVOLA (H/6)Coutant T.
5SOUFFLENHEIM (H/7)Reveley J.12 L
15EXPRESSO COLLONGES (H/6)Dubourg K.3 L 1/2
10DOUX DINGUE (H/8)Philipperon L.1/2 L
12DOLLAR DES MOTTES (H/8)Chevillard T.1 L 1/2
18/10/2020
Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurieJockeyDistances
16BONAPARTE SIZING (H/7)Regairaz M.
10FOLLY FOOT (H/6)Farcinade M.2 L 1/2
14ANOUMA FREEDOM (H/10)Desoutter Mlle N.3 L 1/2
15BEAUTE PROMISE (F/8)Lestrade B.1 L 1/2
9ROCK THE RACE (H/10)Philipperon L.CTE ENC.
19/10/2020
Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurieDriverTemps
5DOMINGO DE LOU (H/7)Abrivard A.3'33''16
11CALIMERO DU THIOLE (H/9)Hallais J. C.3'33''22
8DUC D'OR (H/8)Guinoiseau L.3'33''26
3ERASME WILLIAMS (M/7)Daugeard Ph.3'33''36
12ELU DE DOMPIERRE (M/7)Thomain D.3'33''36
20/10/2020
Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurieJockeyDistances
6CHASSELAY (H/6)Guyon M.
10FICELLE DU HOULEY (F/6)Benoist G.3/4 L
14LUCKY TEAM (M/8)Bachelot T.TETE
4WALEED (H/7)Lemaitre A.CTE ENC.
16EAGLEWAY (H/5)Moreau A.TETE
21/10/2020
Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurieJockeyDistances
3DARSHANO (H/6)Vogt Mlle S.
13GRIS D'ARGENT (H/7)Eyquem Jb.1/2 L
9KHOCHENKO (H/6)Hardouin E.ENCOLURE
11RODERICK (H/5)Crastus A.TETE
8KYLHEAD (M/5)Boudot P. C.3/4 L
22/10/2020
Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurieJockeyDistances
5BECQUARAINBOW (H/5)Zuliani A.
2ZUREKIN (H/5)Reveley J.3/4 L
9STOP LINE (F/4)Nabet K.2 L 1/2
7LORADAME (F/5)Coutant T.ENCOLURE
14AYETH (H/4)Philipperon L.3 L
23/10/2020
Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurieDriverTemps
9EFFIGIE ROYALE (F/7)Raffin E.3'28''92
3EMILIA CEIJY (F/7)Desmottes A.3'28''99
7DE LA CHENEVIERE (F/8)Lebourgeois Y.3'29''07
5ESCAPADE (F/7)Thomain D.3'29''27
8ELENE BOURGEOISE (F/7)Nivard F.3'29''27
24/10/2020
Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurieJockeyDistances
1SHALAMBA (F/4)Soumillon C.
3PERLE D'IVOIRE (F/4)Boudot P. C.1 L 1/4
9MACRA (F/4)Peslier O.TETE
4FAROUT (H/4)Pasquier S.3/4 L
13KOURKING (H/4)Demuro C.1 L
25/10/2020
Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurieJockeyDistances
2DUHAIL (H/5)Cheminaud V.
11LA POUTANESCA (F/6)Pasquier S.1/2 L
6MILLFIELD (M/8)Demuro C.1 L 3/4
16J'AURAIS DU (M/5)Lemaitre A.1/2 L
13ESPERITUM (H/7)Auge J.1/2 L
26/10/2020
Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurieJockeyDistances
8KAYRAT (H/5)Molins Mlle A.
12CHAMP DE MARS (H/5)Legras G.NEZ
13BLUE HILLS (F/7)Orani A.1 L
11OYAMBRE (M/5)Blondel F.1 L
1GIPSY JET SEPT (H/5)Crastus A.2 L
27/10/2020
Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurieJockeyDistances
7SAGAMIYRA (F/4)Demuro C.
5FIRST SIGHT (M/4)Bails Mlle L.3 L 1/2
4SAUZON (H/4)Bachelot T.1 L 1/4
10AIGUIERE D'ARGENT (H/4)Pasquier S.3 L
6AFRICAN GREY (H/4)Lemaitre A.1 L
28/10/2020
Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurieDriverTemps
4ALTEA DE PIENCOURT (F/11)Guelpa J.3'18''25
15CHARME DE STAR (H/9)Raffin E.3'18''81
12DOUM JENILOU (H/8)Mottier M.3'18''95
8CLASS ACTION (F/9)Dreux Ch.3'19''22
3BONHEUR DE NAY (H/10)Nivard F.3'19''25
29/10/2020
Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurieJockeyDistances
7LES LOGES (F/3)Demuro C.
2SEA WATCH (F/4)Guyon M.1 L 1/2
1SOUS LES NUAGES (H/4)Boudot P. C.ENCOLURE
6BLUE SWAN (H/4)Journiac H.2 L
13ROYAL GHOST (M/4)Mendizabal I.1 L
30/10/2020
Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurieDriverTemps
16DEMOCRATE (H/8)Le Moel Pi.2'31''39
1DIABLO DE CAPONET (H/8)Abrivard A.2'32''28
2DOMINGO D'ELA (H/8)Borodajko J. Ph.2'33''70
3DIABLE LUDOIS (H/8)Bazire N.2'34''24
7CALVIA (F/9)Lebourgeois Y.2'34''32
31/10/2020
Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurieJockeyDistances
6KILFRUSH MEMORIES (H/5)Pasquier S.
15KILOECHO (H/5)Benoist G.3/4 L
13BAILEYS BLUES (H/4)Lecoeuvre C.NEZ
16AS TONIC (H/4)Hardouin E.TETE
2PRADARO (H/6)Demuro C.1 L